Premierte 2017

2017-03-01

Oversikt over klubbens hunder som er blitt premierte på jaktprøve 2017

GS Klettkovens Shira eier Jim Pedersen 3. VK kvalifisering 31.03. NM-vinter
Gs Klettkovens Shira eier Jim Pedersen 1. VK semifinale 01.04. NM-vinter
KV Tiurjegerens AYA (Stella) eier Silje Sørensen 2. AK 01.04. Andøya
GS Klettkoven's Shira eier Jim Pedersen, 2.VK 18.02. Karlsøyprøven
P Ravnkloa's Cella eier Inger-Lill Løkås Pedersen,  2.VK 25.02 Senja
IS Sarafjellet's Fit-For-Fight eier Kristine Thybo Hansen 2.AK 26.02 Senja
IS Sarafjellet's Reborn-And-Ready eier Kristine Thybo Hansen 2.UK 26.02. Senja
ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.UK  26.02. Senja
GS Børgsjitens Diero eier Gunnar Marthinsen 1.VK semifinale 04.03. Tromsø
P Ravnkloa's Cella eier Inger-Lill Løkås Pedersen,  2.VK 03.03. Tromsø
ES Lundefjellet's Dj Dråka eier Ottar og Lillian Remmen 2.AK 03.03. Tromsø
GS Krabbenesmyra C-Mei eier Karl Petter Johansen 3.AK 04.03. Tromsø
ES Lundefjellet's Dj Dråka eier Ottar og Lillian Remmen 2.AK 12.03. Arnøya
GS Krabbenesmyra C-Mei eier Karl Petter Johansen 2.AK 11.03. Arnøya
GS Krabbenesmyra C-Mei eier Karl Petter Johansen 2.AK 12.03. Arnøya
ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.UK  12.03. Arnøya
IS Sarafjellet's Reborn-And-Ready eier Kristine Thybo Hansen 1.UK 11.03 Arnøya
IS Sarafjellet's Reborn-And-Ready eier Kristine Thybo Hansen 1.UK 12.03 Arnøya
IS Sarafjellet's WM Winema Chatan eier Johanne Thybo Hansen 2.UK 11.03 Arnøya
IS Sarafjellet's WM Winema Chatan eier Johanne Thybo Hansen 3.UK 12.03 Arnøya
IS  Tintorama's Tr Wambli eier Johanne Thybo Hansen 1.VK m/ CACIT 12.03. Arnøya
GS Jimbalayas Zeta eier Jim Pedersen 1.VK kval 11.03 Arnøya
GS Jimbalayas Zeta eier Jim Pedersen 2.VK finale 12.03 Arnøya
GS Taro eier Espen Johnsen 2.AK 12.03. Arnøya

IS Lauvåsen's Tp Hunter eier Ståle Andersen 2.UK 12.03 Arnøya
GS Krabbenesmyra Arex eier Gunnar Marthinsen 3.AK 19.03. Nordlysprøven
GS Jimbalayas Zeta eier Jim Pedersen 3,VK 25.03 Tromsø
GS Klettkovens Shira eier Jim Pedersen 3. VK kval NM 31.03. Andenes
GS Klettkovens Shira eier Jim Pedersen 1. VK semie NM 01.04. Andenes
KV Tiurjegeren's Aya eier Silje Sørensen 2.AK 01.04. Andenes
GS Krabbenesmyra C-Mei eier Karl Petter Johansen 1.AK 07.03. Alta
ES Svartholten's Musca Myrica eier Esher Stenehjem 2.AK 07.04 Alta
IS H-ira Av Miessevàrri eier Harry Hansen 3.VK 07.04. Alta
IS Sarafjellet's Reborn-And-Ready eier Kristine Thybo Hansen 2.UK  07.04 Alta
GS Taro eier Espen Johnsen 1.VK m/CK 08.04. Alta
P Ravnkloas Dart eier Inger-Lill og Siglei Pedersen 2.AK 09.04 Alta

IS Sarafjellet's Fit-For-Fight eier Kristine Thybo Hansen  1.VK m/CK kval. 22.04 Altevann
GS Klettkovens Shira eier Jim Pedersen  4,VK kval. 22.04 Altevann
GS Klettkovens Shira eier Jim Pedersen  2,VK kval. 29.04 Sennalandsprøven
GS Klettkovens Shira eier Jim Pedersen 1.AK kval 25.08. NM skog Holtsjøen
P Storskartinden's Fame eier Lene Wang Rhoden 3.UK 26.08. Tromsø
P Storskartinden's Fame eier Lene Wang Rhoden 2.UK 27.08. Tromsø
P Ravnkloas Dart eier Inger-Lill ig Sigleif Pedersen, 1. AK 30.09. Sennalandet