Premieringer 2016

2016-03-06

Jaktprøveresultater fra klubbens hunder inneværende sesong.

P Ravnkloa's Cella eier Inger-Lill Løkås Pedersen,  1.VK 27.02 Altevann
P Ravnkloa's Cella eier Inger-Lill Løkås Pedersen, 1.VK m/CK 28.02. Altevann
GS Børgsjitens Diero eier Gunnar Martinsen, 2VK kval 05.03. Tromsø
GS Krabbenesmyra's Copper, eier Gunnar Martinsen, 2.AK 12.03 Tromsø
GS Krabbenesmyra's Copper, eier Gunnar Martinsen, 2.AK 13.03 Tromsø
GS Reisarypa's Still Going Strong eier Ola Dyrstad  2.UK  02.04​ Arnøya
ES Fjellvidda's Enja eier Jan Iver Strand 1.AK 02.04 Arnøya
ES Pålamalmens Levis eier Willy Børge Pedersen 1.AK 02.04 Arnøya
ES Lundefjellet's DJ Dråka eier Ottar og Lillian Remmen 1.UK 03.04 Arnøya

GS Reisarypa's Still Going Strong eier Ola Dyrstad  3.UK  03.04​ Arnøya
GS Krabbenesmyra's C-Mei, eier Karl Petter Johansen 2.AK 03.04 Arnøya

GS Reisarypa's Still Going Strong eier Ola Dyrstad  1.UK  09.04​ Altevann
KV Tiurjegeren's Aya eier Silje Sørensen 1.UK 09.04 Altevann
KV Tiurjegeren's Aya eier Silje Sørensen 2.UK 10.04 Altevann
IS H-Ira av Miessevarri eier Harry hansen 1.AK 16.04. Alta
ES Lundefjellet's DJ Dråka eier Ottar og Lillian Remmen 1.UK 17.04 Alta

GS Reisarypa's Still Going Strong eier Ola Dyrstad  1.UK  23.04. Sennalandet
ES Svartholten’s Stjærna eier Esther Stenehjem 2.AK 23.04. Sennalandet
ES Svartholten’s Star Junior​ eier Esther Stenehjem 2.AK 24.04. Sennalandet
ES Svartholten’s Mosquatio​ eier Esther Stenehjem 2.AK 24.04. Sennalandet

GS Reisarypa's Still Going Strong eier Ola Dyrstad  1.UK  24.04. Sennalandet
GS Tømmeråsen's Arya Stark eier Espen Johnsen 1.UK 23.04. Sennalandet
ES Lundefjellet's Dj Haras eier Jan Iver Strand 2.UK 24.04. Sennalandet
ES Lundefjellet's Dj Dråka eier Ottar og Lillian Remmen 2.UK 24.04. Sennalandet
IS Tintorama's TR Wambli eier Johanne Thybo Hansen 1.AK fullkombinert skog 19.08 Tromsø
IS Sarafjellet's Fit-For-Fight eier Kristine Thybo Hansen 2.AK skog 19.08 Tromsø
SV B Tundra eier Magnhild Reiersen 3.AK skog 19.08 Tromsø

ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.UK  28.08. Vatsø
ES Ørnevatnes Triton eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.AK  28.08. Vatsø

ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 3.UK  02.09. Kautokeino
ES Ørnevatnes Triton eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.AK  02.09. Kautokeino
ES Lundefjellet's Dj Haras eier Jan Iver Strand 1.AK 02.09. Kautokeino
ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.UK  03.09. Kautokeino
ES Ørnevatnes Triton eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.AK  03.09. Kautokeino
ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 1
.UK  04.09. Kautokeino
ES Lundefjellet's D T Leah eier Lillian og Ottar Remmen 1.VK kval 1.10. Sennalandet

ES Ørnevatnes Triton eier Erling S. Martinsen 3.AK 1.10. Sennalandet
GS Reisarypa's Still Going Strong eier Ola Dyrstad  3.AK  1.10. Sennalandet
GS Tømmeråsen's Arya Stark eier Espen Johnsen 2.AK 02.10.. Sennalandet
ES Ørnevatnes Triton eier Erling S. Martinsen 2.AK  08.10. Reisadalen
ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 1.UK  08.10. Reisadalen
ES Lundefjellet's Kelly eier Lillian og Ottar Remmen 2.AK 08.10. Reisadalen
ES Stillatjønna's Zevs eier Erling S. Martinsen 1.UK  09.10. Reisadalen

GS Tømmeråsen's Arya Stark eier Espen Johnsen 3.AK 15.10. Tromsø
GS Tømmeråsen's Arya Stark eier Espen Johnsen 1.AK 16.10. Tromsø